Anonymous
Not logged in
Create account
Log in
Rare Gaming Dump
Search
Changes
From Rare Gaming Dump
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
List of dumped NANDs from the Nintendo DSi
(view source)
Revision as of 19:42, 15 December 2019
166 bytes added
,
19:42, 15 December 2019
no edit summary
Line 126:
Line 126:
|<center>'''v1.4.2K'''</center>
|<center>'''v1.4.2K'''</center>
−
|[[File:
Crossx
-
red
.png|frameless|center]]
+
|[[File:
Checkmark
-
green
.png|frameless|center]]
|
|
|-
|-
|<center>'''v1.4.2U'''</center>
|<center>'''v1.4.2U'''</center>
−
|[[File:
Crossx
-
red
.png|frameless|center]]
+
|[[File:
Checkmark
-
green
.png|frameless|center]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 352:
Line 352:
|[[File:Checkmark-green.png|frameless|center]]
|[[File:Checkmark-green.png|frameless|center]]
|[[Nintendo DS(i) Classroom|Read more here.]]
|[[Nintendo DS(i) Classroom|Read more here.]]
+
|-
+
+
|<center>'''NZone-Box'''</center>
+
|[[File:Crossx-red.png|frameless|center]]
+
|A special 1-screen DSi that lets you connect to the Nintendo Zone servers.
|-
|-
Trash Bandatcoot
401
edits
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version