A list of all NAND's on Trash_Bandatcoot's DSi NAND Collection.
+
'''Retail NANDs:'''
'''Retail NANDs:'''
Line 124:
Line 126:
|<center>'''v1.4.2K'''</center>
|<center>'''v1.4.2K'''</center>
−
|[[File:Crossx-red.png|frameless|center]]
+
|[[File:Checkmark-green.png|frameless|center]]
|
|
|-
|-
|<center>'''v1.4.2U'''</center>
|<center>'''v1.4.2U'''</center>
−
|[[File:Crossx-red.png|frameless|center]]
+
|[[File:Checkmark-green.png|frameless|center]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 245:
Line 247:
'''Development NANDs:'''
'''Development NANDs:'''
+
''Note: v1.1_dev '''does not''' exist according to the bundled SystemUpdater HTML page, mainly because v1.1 opened the DSi Shop, but the DSi Shop is never present on a development DSi.''
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;"
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;"
|-
|-
Line 349:
Line 352:
|[[File:Checkmark-green.png|frameless|center]]
|[[File:Checkmark-green.png|frameless|center]]
|[[Nintendo DS(i) Classroom|Read more here.]]
|[[Nintendo DS(i) Classroom|Read more here.]]
+
|-
+
+
|<center>'''NZone-Box'''</center>
+
|[[File:Crossx-red.png|frameless|center]]
+
|A special 1-screen DSi that lets you connect to the Nintendo Zone servers.